Nude Romanian song

3078645
Share
Copy the link

Aerophobia feat. Amalia – Atinge-ma (2001) (Uncensored Video) | Aerophobia feat. Amalia – Touch Me

Original was uploaded on 2017-02-17

 

Aerophobia feat. Amalia – Atinge-ma (2001) (Uncensored Video) | Aerophobia feat. Amalia – Touch Me

Producer: Aerophobia (Cojocaru Iulian & Netu George)
Vocal: Amalia
Year: 2001

Facebook Cojocaru Iulian: https://www.facebook.com/iulian.cojocaru.16
Facebook Netu George: https://www.facebook.com/george.netu.9

—————————————————————————————————————————————————————

Name : Capanu Constantin Bogdan
Nickname: Project 29
Birthday :15.02.1982
Location : Romania, Ramnicu Valcea
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/capanu.bogda…
Motto: I believe in music that illustrates our feelings better than words.
About me: Music composer, DJ, passionate about physics, astrology, technology… and visionary.
Passions : music, quantum physics and astrophysics

Birthday :15.02.1982
Location : Romania, Ramnicu Valcea
Motto: I believe in music that illustrates our feelings better than words.
About me: Music composer, DJ, passionate about physics, astrology, technology… and visionary.